International Team Shirt List - Alessio Candiloro - private collection 

Club Country Year Brand Sponsor Sleeve Div.

   Player or match

DINAMO TIRANA ALBANIA 1993-94 IMAS PRODENTAL FARMA 16 L 1st
ARGENTINOS JRS. ARGENTINE 1998-99 ENVION OKIDATA PRINTERS 8 S 1st Facciuto
BELGRANO " 1997-98 LE COQ SPORTIF MAXIMA 11 S 1st Enria
BOCA JUNIORS " 1990-91 ADIDAS PARMALAT 3 L 1st
BOCA JUNIORS " 1998-99 NIKE QUILMES 8 S 1st Cagna
BOCA JUNIORS " 2002-03 NIKE PEPSI 5 S 1st
ESTUDIANTES " 2000-01 OLAN BCP 10 S 1st Capria
FERROCARRIL " 1998-99 NEW BALANCE PARMALAT 10 S 1st Chaparro
GIMNASIA DE JUJUY " 1997-98 LE COQ SPORTIF REFINOR 3 S 1st Dopazo
INDEPENDIENTE " 1999-00 TOPPER TERMIDOR 6 L 1st Cambiasso
LANUS " 1999-00 KELME ROYAL 10 L 1st Morales
RACING " 1998-99 ADIDAS BANCO PROVINCIA 8 L 1st Delgado
RACING (2^navy blue) " 1998-99 ADIDAS BANCO PROVINCIA 8 L 1st Delgado
RACING " 2001-02 TOPPER SKY 9 S 1st
RIVER PLATE " 1997-98 ADIDAS QUILMES 7 S 1st Salas
RIVER PLATE " 2001-02 ADIDAS QUILMES 8 L 1st
RIVER PLATE (2^ stripes) " 2001-02 ADIDAS QUILMES 7 L 1st
RIVER PLATE " 2004-05 ADIDAS BUDWEISER 25 S 1st Salas
ROSARIO CENTRAL " 1996-97 LE COQ SPORTIF SEGUROS GENERAL 11 L 1st Maseratesi
ROSARIO CENTRAL " 2000-01 UMBRO CABLE OGAR 9 S 1st Pizzi
SAN LORENZO (3^blue) " 1997-98 UMBRO CABLE VISION 2 S 1st Ameli
SAN LORENZO " 1998-99 NEW BALANCE CABLE VISION 2 S 1st Iban Cordoba
TALLERES " 2000-01 UMBRO EFECTIVO SI 16 S 1st Rueda
VELEZ SARSFIELD " 1993-94 UMBRO SAMSUNG 9 L 1st Asad - Copa Libertadores
VELEZ SARSFIELD (2^white) " 1997-98 PUMA QUILMES 4 S 1st Patricio Camps
WACKER INN.(2^white) AUSTRIA 1992-93 PUMA SWAROSKI 2 S 1st Uefa Cup (Roma - Wacker)  - Russ 
STURM GRAZ " 2000-01 PUMA PUNTIGAMER 19 L 1st Champions League - name: Wallner  vs. Real Madrid
ANDERLECHT (2^purple) BELGIUM 1994-95 ADIDAS G 16 L 1st
ANDERLECHT " 2000-01 ADIDAS FORTIS 18 L 1st Champions League  - name: Ekakia
CERCLE BRUGGE " 1996-97 UHLSPORT YSCO STERLUX 2 S 1st
CLUB BRUGGE K.V. " 2001-02 ADIDAS DEXIA 9 L 1st name: Simic
GENT " 1990's ADIDAS SPAARBANK 6 S 1st
LOKEREN " 1990's ERIMA STIMOROL 15 S 1st
MALINES " 1991-92 LOTTO HCS 5 L 1st  Cup Winners Cup
STANDARD LIEGE " 1992-93 ADIDAS OPEL 14 L 1st Uefa Cup (Portadown - Standard)
STANDARD LIEGE " 1999-00 ADIDAS CIRIO - LIEGE AIRPORT 7 L 1st name: Brocken
ATLETICO MINEIRO BRAZIL 1996 UMBRO TAM 9 S 1st
CAPIVARIANO " 2002 DELL'ERBA FASTWORK 8 S 3rd
CORINTHIANS " 2000-01 TOPPER PEPSI 19 L 1st Libertadores Cup - name: F. Baiano
CORINTHIANS " 1990-91 FINTA KALUNGA 10 S 1st
CRUZEIRO " 2001-02 TOPPER NOVO SIENA - FIAT 18 L 1st
FLAMENGO " 1990-91 ADIDAS LUBRAX 2 S 1st Match: (Palermo - Flamengo)
FLAMENGO " 2001-02 NIKE LUBRAX 28 S 1st Flamengo - Corinthians tour. Rio - Sao Paulo
FLUMINENSE " 1988-89 PENALTY COCA COLA 9 S 1st
FLUMINENSE (2^white) " 2001-02 ADIDAS UNIMED 31 S 1st tour. Rio - Sao Paulo
FLUMINENSE " 2001-02 ADIDAS UNIMED 20 S 1st name: Marco Brito - Vs. Ponte Preta (2-1)
GREMIO " 2000-01 KAPPA VECTRA 23 L 1st Match: (Gremio - Corinthians)
GREMIO " 1992-93 PENALTY COCA COLA 9 S 1st
GREMIO (2^white) " 2000-01 KAPPA  + S 10 9 S 1st
GREMIO (centenary) " 2002-03 KAPPA BANRISUL 25 L 1st Libertadores Cup vs. Bolivar  name: Tavares
GREMIO NOVORIZONTINO " 1993-94 FINTA FINTA 5 S 2st Match: (Atalanta - Gremio N.)
GUARANI " 2001-02 UMBRO ASPEN 29 S 1st name: Erick  - tour. Rio - Sao Paulo
INTERNACIONAL (2^white) " 1997 ADIDAS APLUB 10 L 1st
PALMEIRAS " 1989-90 ADIDAS COCA COLA 9 S 1st
PORTUGUESA " 1992-93 DELL'ERBA LE POSTICHE 10 S 1st
SANTOS " 1991-92 UMBRO COCA COLA 8 S 1st Match: (Palermo - Santos)
SAO PAULO " 1997 ADIDAS DATA CONTROL 10 L 1st Libertadores Cup
SAO PAULO " 2000-01 PENALTY MOTOROLA 29 S 1st Oliveira (Sao Paulo-Botafogo) - tour. Rio - Sao Paulo
SAO PAULO " 2002-03 TOPPER LG 8 S 1st name: Kakà
VASCO DE GAMA " 1988-89 ADIDAS COCA COLA 10 S 1st Geovani
VASCO DE GAMA (2^black) " 1997 KAPPA DATA CONTROL 9 L 1st Libertadores Cup
VASCO DE GAMA " 2000-01 KAPPA ACE 18 S 1st Campeonato Carioca
COLO COLO (2^black) CHILE 1989-90 PUMA LANCHILE 14 S 1st
UNIV. DE CHILE  " 2002 ADIDAS LG 10 S 1st name: Rueda
UNIV. DE CHILE (2^white) " 2003 ADIDAS LG 9 L 1st name: Pierucci
ATL.NACIONAL MEDEL. COLOMBIA 1998-99 PUMA POSTOBON 7 L 1st Carlos Castro
DEPORTIVO CALI' " 1999-00 FILA COLOMBIANA 23 S 1st
DEPORTIVO TULUA' " 1998-99 TORINO COLOMBIANA 9 S 1st
INDEPENDIENTE MEDEL " 1999-00 TOCATA CERVEZA PILSEN 5 S 1st
JUNIOR BARRANQUILLA " 2000-01 ZODIUM CERVEZA AGUILA 4 S 1st Copa Toyota Libertadores 2001
MILLIONARIOS BOGOTA' " 1998-99 PATRICK CERVEZA CRISTAL ORO 17 S 1st
SANTA FE' " 1999-00 TOPPER CERVEZA AGUILA 11 S 1st
CROATIA ZAGABRIA CROATIA 1993-94 UMBRO TACO COMPUTER 11 S 1st
FC KOSICE CZECH REPUBLIC 1997-98 NIKE VSL 13 L 1st Champions League vs. Manchester Utd. - name: Sovic
SPARTA PRAGA " 2003-04 NIKE EUROTEL 14 S 1st Champions League vs. Lazio - name: Sionko
BRĜNDBY DENMARK 1998-99 REEBOK CODAM 15 L 1st name: Ruben Bagger
F.C. COPENAGHEN " 1998-99 UMBRO KINNARPS 9 L 1st name: D. Nielsen
ULLERSLEV " 1990'S HUMMEL ULLERSLEV 13 S 2nd pre-season match in England
NACIONAL ECUADOR 1988-89 CREDEPORT Ecuatoriana de Aviacion 10 S 1st Kleber Chala'
BARCELONA S.C. " 1992-93 MARATHON COCA COLA 7 S 1st Carlos Munoz
C.S. EMELEC " 1992-93 MARATHON PEPSODENT 6 S 1st
C.S. EMELEC " 1995-96 UMBRO CERVEZA CLUB 13 L 1st
L.D.U. QUITO " 1992-93 MARATHON ORANGINE 8 S 1st
BRAY WANDERERS EIRE 1994-95 ADIDAS SLEVIN GROUP 7 L 2nd
CONNACHT (2^white) " 1995-96 ADIDAS GREAT OUTDOORS 6 S 1st
GALWAY UTD. (2^green) " 1995-96 ADIDAS DIGITAL 8 S 1st
ARSENAL ENGLAND 1990-91 ADIDAS JVC 10 L P.L. Paul Merson
ARSENAL (2^blue) " 2002-03 NIKE O 2 29 S P.L. Champions League vs. Roma name: Volz
ASTON VILLA " 1989-90 HUMMEL MITA 11 S P.L.
ASTON VILLA (2^grey) " 2001-02 DIADORA NTL: 14 L P.L. name: Ginola
ASTON VILLA (3^black) " 2001-02 DIADORA NTL: 13 L P.L. name: Cutler
ASTON VILLA (2^grey) " 2002-03 DIADORA MG 22 S P.L. Prepared for FA Cup  name: Kachloul
ASTON VILLA  " 2002-03 DIADORA ROVER 14 L P.L. name: Allback
ASTON VILLA (2^white) " 2003-04 DIADORA MG 8 L P.L. name: Mc Cann
BLACKBURN ROVERS " 2000-01 KAPPA TIME 9 L 1st name: Diawara
BLACKBURN ROVERS " 2004-05 LONSDALE HSA 22 S P.L. name: Matteo (signed)
BOLTON WANDERERS " 1997-98 REEBOK REEBOK 7 L P.L. name: Pollock
BOLTON W.(2^navy) " 2001-02 REEBOK REEBOK 19 L P.L. name: Norris
BRISTOL CITY " 1992-93 BUKTA THORN SECURITY 6 L 2nd
CHARLTON (2^white) " 1993-94 RIBERO ---- 1 S 1st name: Balmer
CHELSEA " 1999-00 UMBRO AUTOGLASS 15 S P.L. FA Cup final  -  name: Melchiot
CHELSEA (2^white) " 1999-00 UMBRO AUTOGLASS 12 S P.L. name:  Duberry  - shirt signed
CHELSEA " 2003-04 UMBRO FLY EMIRATES 3 L P.L. Asian Cup 2003 name: Babayaro - signed
CHELSEA " 2004-05 UMBRO FLY EMIRATES 29 S P.L. 2004 Usa Tour - vs. Milan - name: Huth
CREWE ALEXANDRA " 1996-97 ADIDAS BOLDON JAMES 15 L 2nd
DERBY COUNTY " 1991-92 UMBRO AUTO WINDSCREENS 14 S 1st
DERBY COUNTY (2^navy) " 1991-92 UMBRO AUTO WINDSCREENS 12 S 1st
EVERTON " 1970s' UMBRO ---- 3 L P.L.
EVERTON (2^ white) " 2002-03 PUMA KEJIAN 18 L P.L. name: Rooney
HARTLEPOOL UTD. " 1996-97 1908 STRONGARM 13 L
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN " 2000-01 MITRE PANASONIC 14 S 1st name: A. Armstrong
FULHAM " 1998-99 ADIDAS DEMON INTERNET 3 S 1st
FULHAM " 2001-02 ADIDAS PIZZA HUT 23 S 1st name: Davis  - signed
LEEDS " 1989-90 UMBRO TOP MAN 14 S P.L.
LEEDS " 2000-01 NIKE STRONGBOW 16 L P.L. Champions League vs. R.Madrid  - name: Wilcox
LEEDS " 2003-04 NIKE WHYTE AND MACKAY 9 S P.L. name: Viduka
LIVERPOOL " 1992-93 ADIDAS CARLSBERG 7 L P.L. Centenary season
LIVERPOOL (3^orange) " 2000-01 REEBOK CARLSBERG 29 L P.L. name: Wright
MANCHESTER CITY " 1992-93 UMBRO BROTHER 16 S P.L.
MANCHESTER CITY " 1998-99 KAPPA BROTHER 8 L 2nd Pollock
MANCHESTER CITY(2^purple) " 2002-03 LE COQ  SPORTIF FIRST ADVICE 14 L P.L. name: Berkovic
MANCHESTER UTD. " 1970-71 UMBRO ---- 9 L P.L. Manch. Utd - Chelsea  (Bobby Charlton)
MANCHESTER UTD. " 1991-92 ADIDAS SHARP 4 S P.L. Bruce
MANCH. UTD.(2^white) " 1999-00 UMBRO SHARP 9 L P.L. Charity Shield - name: Cole
MANCHESTER UTD.  " 2000-01 UMBRO VODAFONE 1 L P.L. Champions League - name: Barthez
MANCH. UTD. (3^navy) " 2000-01 UMBRO VODAFONE 8 L P.L. Champions League - name: Butt
MANCHESTER UTD. " 2001-02 UMBRO VODAFONE 17 L P.L. D.Yorke pre-season match Bury vs. M.Utd.
MANCH. UTD.(2^white) " 2001-02 UMBRO VODAFONE 6 S P.L. Centenary shirt - name: Stam
MANCHESTER UTD. " 2003-04 NIKE VODAFONE 8 S P.L. name: Butt
MIDDLESBROUGH " 2001-02 ERREA BTCELLNET 8 L P.L. name: Nemeth
NEWCASTLE UTD. " 1994-95 ASICS NEWCASTLE BROWN ALE 2 S P.L. name: Venison
NEWCASTLE UTD. " 2002-03 ADIDAS NTL: 4 L P.L. Champions League - name: Solano vs. Juventus
NORWICH " 1989-90 ASICS ASICS 7 S P.L.
NORWICH " 1999-00 B.OLDFIELD COLMAN'S 9 S 1st name: Roberts
NOTTINGHAM FOREST " 1992-93 UMBRO SHIPSTONES 4 S P.L. Steve Chettle
NOTTINGHAM F.(2^white) " 1993-94 UMBRO LABATT'S 13 S P.L.
NOTTINGHAM F. " 1998-99 UMBRO PINNACLE 24 L P.L. name: Edwards (signed from the team)
NOTTINGHAM F.(2^white) " 2001-02 UMBRO PINNACLE 10 L 1st name: A. Johnson
NOTTS COUNTY (2^yellow) " 2002-03 NOTTS COUNTY'S PARAGON 15 S 2nd 140th anniversary - name: Brough
OXFORD UTD. " 1995-96 MANOR LEISURE UNIPART 8 S 2nd
PORT VALE " 1994-95 VALIANT LEISURE TUNSTALL ASSURANCE 4 L 1st Anglo-Italian Tournament v. Ancona
PRESTON NORTH END " 1995-96 KIT BAXI 13 S 2nd
Q. P. R. (2^black) " 1993-94 CLUB HOUSE CSF 18 S P.L. name: Ready
SHEFFIELD UTD. " 1994-95 UMBRO LAVER 4 L 1st
SOUTHAMPTON(2^white) " 2003-04 S FRIENDS PROVIDENT 15 L P.L. name: Hall
SOUTHPORT F.C. " 2002-03 ICIS VK - VODKA KICK 18 S 4th name: Connolly
SOUTHPORT F.C.(2^white) " 2002-03 ICIS VK - VODKA KICK 18 L 4th name: Connolly
SUNDERLAND (2^gold) " 1997-98 ASICS LAMBTON'S 10 L 1st
TOTTENHAM centenary " 1981-82 LE COQ SPORTIF ---- 18 L 1st issued for Uefa Cup final vs. Anderlecht
TOTTENHAM " 1990-91 HUMMEL HOLSTEN 12 L P.L.
TOTTENHAM (2^yellow) " 1993-94 UMBRO HOLSTEN 25 L P.L. name: Hendry
TOTTENHAM " 1994-95 UMBRO HOLSTEN 19 L P.L. name: Watson
TOTTENHAM " 1996-97 PONY HEWLETT PACKARD 20 S P.L. name: Caskey
TOTTENHAM (2^navyPurple) " 1995-96 PONY HEWLETT PACKARD 3 L P.L. name: Edinburgh
TOTTENHAM " 2001-02 ADIDAS HOLSTEN 15 L P.L. Redknapp - Pre-season match vs. Portsmouth
WEST HAM (2^light blue) " 1996-97 PONY DAGENHAM MOTORS 11 L P.L. name: Boogers
WOLVERHAMPTON " 2003-04 ADMIRAL DORITOS 3 L P.L. name: Naylor (Chelsea - Wolverhampton)
HJK HELSINKI FINLAND 1997-98 ADIDAS ATRIA - SAS -RADIO CITY 11 S 1st match: (Palermo - Hjk Helsinki)
AUXERRE FRANCE 1998-99 ADIDAS FIMAGEN 4 S 1st name: Dieng
CANNES " 1997-98 ADIDAS MAISON DE LA LITERIE 23 S 1st name: Braizat
GUINGAMP " 1996-97 ADIDAS FORMAGES RIPPOZ 21 S 1st name: Vannuchi
LENS " 1995-96 OLYMPIC LIPTONIC 7 L 1st Uefa Cup - (Lens - Slavia Praha) -  Dehu
LENS " 1996-97 UMBRO SHOPI 6 L 1st Arsene
LENS (2^white)  " 2000-01 UMBRO OLA 11 L 1st name: Diouf
LENS (gold) " 2002-03 NIKE ORANGE 8 S 1st Champions League vs. Milan name: Keita
LYON " 2002-03 UMBRO RENAULT TRUCKS 8 L 1st name: Juninho
MARSEILLE " 2000-01 ADIDAS ERICSSON 10 L 1st name: Stankovic
MARSEILLE " 1999-00 ADIDAS LION - POINT.P - CANAL + 4 L 1st name: Issa
MARSEILLE (3^black) " 1999-00 ADIDAS ERICSSON 8 L 1st Champions League - name: Brando
MARSEILLE (2^navy) " 1999-00 ADIDAS ERICSSON 3 L 1st name: Perez
MARSEILLE " 1998-99 ADIDAS ERICSSON 6 L 1st name: Roy
MARSEILLE (2^blue-sky) " 1998-99 ADIDAS ERICSSON 13 L 1st name: Camara
MARSEILLE (3^gold) " 1998-99 ADIDAS ERICSSON 23 S 1st Uefa Cup name: Gallas (centenary model)
MARTIGUES " 1997-98 ADIDAS SAN MARINA 21 S 2nd name: Ferez
MONACO " 1992-93 ADIDAS DIESEL 17 S 1st match: (Inter - Monaco)
MONACO (2^ red) " 1996-97 ADIDAS EUREST COFIDUR CANAL+ 22 L 1st name: Spehar
MONTPELLIER " 1997-98 ERIMA PLAY STATION OKI 3 L 1st Dos Santos
MONTPELLIER (2^white) " 1997-98 ERIMA PLAY STATION OKI 10 S 1st name: Rizzetto
MONTPELLIER " 2001-02 NIKE TEDDY SMITH  21 L 1st name:Moullec
NANTES " 2001-02 LE COQ SPORTIF ORANGE 22 L 1st Champions League - name: Armand vs. PSV Eindhoven
NANTES (2^ white) " 2002-03 LE COQ SPORTIF PAPREC - SINERGIE - HERO 29 S 1st name: Ziani
NIORTAIS " 1997-98 PUMA GEANT 15 S 2nd name: Muller
PARIS S. G. " 1998-99 NIKE OPEL 22 S 1st name: Yanoski
PARIS S. G. " 2000-01 NIKE OPEL 23 L 1st name: Ducrocq
SAINT ETIENNE " 1994-95 PUMA CASINO 12 S 1st Christophe Deguerville
SOCHAUX " 2003-04 CHAMPION ESSO 13 L 1st Uefa Cup vs. Inter  name: Frau
STRASBOURG " 2002-03 ASICS ADLER - EURINVEST 22 S 1st name: Ehret
BAYER LEVERKUSEN GERMANY 2001-02 ADIDAS RWE 23 S 1st name: Brdaric
BAYER LEVERKUSEN " 2003-04 ADIDAS RWE 5 S 1st name: Nowotny (signed)
BAYERN MUNICH (2^white) " 1998-99 ADIDAS OPEL 16 S 1st Champions League - name: Jeremies
BAYERN MUNICH " 2000-01 ADIDAS OPEL 16 S 1st name: Jeremies
BAYERN MUNICH " 2002-03 ADIDAS T - MOBILE 21 L 1st name: Zickler
BOCHUM " 1998-99 FABER FABER  LOTTO-SERVICE 11 S 1st name: Kuntz  vs. Hertha Berlin
BORUSSIA DORTMUND " 1998-99 NIKE S. OLIVER 7 S 1st name: Reuter
BORUSSIA DORTMUND " 1999-00 NIKE S. OLIVER 4 L 1st name: Stevic
BORUSSIA DORTMUND " 2002-03 NIKE E - ON 2 L 1st name: Evanilson
BORUSSIA DORTMUND " 2002-03 NIKE E - ON 7 S 1st Champions League - name: Reuter - signed
BORUSSIA MONCH. " 1988-89 PUMA ERDGAS 9 L 1st
DUISBURG " 1997-98 DIADORA GOTZEN 7 L 1st name: Komljenovic  vs. Hertha Berlin
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT " 1989-90 PUMA HOECHST 6 S 1st
HAMBURG (2^blue) " 1994-95 ADIDAS TV SPIELFILM 12 L 1st
HAMBURG " 1997-98 UHLSPORT HYUNDAI 9 S 1st match:(Hamburg-Feyenoord) name:Bäron
HANSA ROSTOCK " 1997-98 ERIMA ROY ROBSON 20 S 1st name: Baumgart
HERTHA BERLIN " 1998-99 ADIDAS DIE CONTINENTAL 8 S 1st name: Wosz
KAISERSLAUTERN " 1990-91 ERIMA OKI 11 S 1st
KAISERSLAUTERN " 2000-01 NIKE DEUTSCHE VERMOGENSBERATUNG 7 L 1st Centenary - name: Hristov vs. Hertha Berlin
KAISERSLAUTERN (2^blue) " 2002-03 NIKE DEUTSCHE VERMOGENSBERATUNG 18 S 1st name: Anfang vs. Bayern Munich
KAISERSLAUTERN " 2003-04 KAPPA DEUTSCHE VERMOGENSBERATUNG 30 L 1st name: Kosowski
KARLSRUHE " 1990' ERBACHER EHRMANN 6 S 1st Bilic
KÖLN " 1989-90 PUMA SAMSUNG 11 L 1st
MUNICH 1860 " 1998-99 NIKE LOWENBRAU 2 L 1st name: Kientz
NURNBERG " 2001-02 ADIDAS ADECCO 32 L 1st name: Gomis  vs. Hertha Berlin
SCHALKE 04 " 2001-02 ADIDAS VICTORIA 19 L 1st name: Büskens
SCHALKE 04 (3^orange) " 2003-04 ADIDAS VICTORIA 26 S 1st name: Hanke (centenary)
SCHALKE 04  centenary " 2004-05 ADIDAS VICTORIA 28 S 1st name: Talarek
STUTTGART " 2000-01 ADIDAS DEBITEL 17 S 1st name: Seitz 
WERDER BREMA " 1989-90 PUMA PORTAS 4 L 1st Uefa Cup - Bratseth
WERDER BREMA(3^black) " 1999-00 PUMA O.TEL.O 8 S 1st name: Trares
WOLFSBURG " 2001-02 PUMA WOLKSWAGEN 12 S 1st name: Kryger - v. B. Leverkusen
AEK ATHENS GREECE 2000-01 NIKE MARFIN 2 S 1st name: Dellas - Uefa Cup v. B. Leverkusen
DIAGORAS RODHES " 1989-90 HUMMEL PRO PO 15 L 2nd
KOS " 1989-90 DIADORA PRO PO 18 S 3rd
OLYMPIAKOS " 1989-90 PUMA TOYOTA 14 S 1st
OLYMPIAKOS " 1999-00 PUMA ASPIS RPONOIA 20 S 1st Uefa Cup  v.Juventus name:Sfakianakis
OLYMPIAKOS " 2004-05 UMBRO SIEMENS MOBILE 10 S 1st name: Giovanni - Tournament Province vs. Palermo
PANATHINAIKOS " 1985-86 ASICS INTERAMERICA 4 L 1st
AJAX HOLLAND 1991-92 UMBRO ABN - AMRO 17 S 1st match: Ajax - Sampdoria
AJAX " 1997-98 UMBRO ABN -AMRO 11 L 1st name: Laudrup
AJAX (2^navy) " 1997-98 UMBRO ABN - AMRO 19 L 1st name: Melchiot
AJAX (2^black) " 1998-99 UMBRO ABN - AMRO 14 L 1st Champions League name: Dani
AJAX (2^skyblue) " 2002-03 ADIDAS ABN - AMRO 3 L 1st Champions League vs. Roma - name: Bergdolmo 
AJAX (2^navy) " 2003-04 ADIDAS ABN - AMRO 27 L 1st name: De Mul - Dutch league
FEYENOORD " 1997-98 ADIDAS Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen 3 L 1st match: v. Hamburg  - name: Graff
FEYENOORD (2^sky blue) " 2001-02 KAPPA Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen 17 S 1st Champions League v. Bayern - name: Paauwe
FEYENOORD (2^black) " 2001-02 KAPPA Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen 6 L 1st name: Bosvelt
FEYENOORD " 2002-03 KAPPA FORTIS 7 S 1st SuperCup final vs. R.Madrid  name: Kalou
HELMOND SPORT(2^blue) " 1997-98 JAKO DR. FOOTS - VKS 3 S 2nd John De Wolf
HEERENVEEN (2^navy) " 2000-01 FILA BATAVUS 3 L 1st
PSV EINDHOVEN " 1992-93 ADIDAS PHILIPS 12 S 1st
PSV EINDHOVEN (2^black) " 1999-00 NIKE PHILIPS 5 L 1st Champions League - name: Heintze
PSV EINDHOVEN " 1999-00 NIKE PHILIPS 19 S 1st name: Rommedahl
PSV EINDHOVEN (2^sky blue) " 2001-02 NIKE PHILIPS 6 L 1st name: Van  Bommel   - signed
TWENTE " 1999-00 FILA ESSERT 2 S 1st name: Hulshoff v. Werder Bremen (13/5/00)
HAPPY VALLEY HONG KONG 1989 ADIDAS TSINGTAO BEER 16 L 1st Liu Wa Chi
INSTANT DICT. " 2000-01 NIKE CALIFORNIA RED 25 S 1st
INSTANT DICT. (2^blue) " 2000-01 NIKE CALIFORNIA RED 4 L 1st
INSTANT DICT. " 1998-99 ADIDAS EPSON 6 L 1st
SOUTH CHINA " 1995 ADIDAS COCA COLA 16 S 1st Shum Kwok-pu
SOUTH CHINA " 2000-01 ADIDAS 10 L 1st name: Ricky
MACCABI HAIFA ISRAEL 2000-01 LOTTO VOLVO 28 S 1st Sharon Cup v. Lazio
KASHIMA ATHLERS JAPAN NR TOSTEM - YELLOW HAT 10 L 1st Shirt signed by Zico
OMIYA ARDIJA " 1999 MIZUNO NTT 27 L 2nd Jeroen W.J. Boere - signed by all players
URAWA RED " 1998 PUMA MITSUBISHI MOTORS 6 S 1st Zeljko Petrovic
SELANGOR F.A. MALAYSIA 1998 LOTTO DUNHILL 8 S 1st
BRUNEI " 1999 CHEETAH DUNHILL 18 S 1st
PERAK F.A. " 2000 LINE 7 DUNHILL 8 S 1st
DEP. CRUZ AZUL MEXICO 1996-97 FILA CEMENTO CRUZ AZUL  27 S 1st name: Hermosillo
LEON " 1996-97 UMBRO SOL - 3 HERMANOS 29 S 1st
U.N.A.M. PUMAS " 2004-05 LOTTO BANAMEX - TELCEL 9 S 1st name: Diego Alonso vs. Real Madrid
OLIMPIA ASUNCION PARAGUAY 2003-04 TOPPER DIARIO LA NACION 16 S 1st
MELGAR PERU' 1988-89 FS VOLVO D MULTIMATRIZ 18 L 1st
SPORTING CRISTAL " 1995-96 UMBRO CERVEZA CRISTAL 6 S 1st
UNIVERSITARIO " 2000-01 PRIME CERVEZA CUSQUENA 22 L 1st
BENFICA PORTUGAL 1980-81 FRIOLAX ---- 3 S 1st Uefa Cup - Gomes
BENFICA " 1993-94 HUMMEL CASINO ESTORIL 8 S 1st Cup Winner Cup v. Parma - Joao Pinto
BENFICA (2^white) " 1993-94 OLYMPIC CASINO ESTORIL 5 S 1st Last matches in the league 93-94
BOAVISTA " 1992-93 DIADORA VILAFLOR 13 S 1st Cup Winners Cup v. Parma
BOAVISTA " 1993-94 DIADORA MIMOSA 8 S 1st Marlon Brandao - Uefa Cup v. Lazio
MARITIMO " 1994-95 OLYMPIC BASIF 10 S 1st Uefa Cup v. Juventus - Vado
PORTO " 1987-88 ADIDAS REVIGRES 2 S 1st Mundialito for Club
PORTO (2^yellow) " 2000-01 NIKE REVIGRES 31 S 1st name: Pena
SPORTING LISBOA " 1990-91 UMBRO BONANÇA 7 S 1st Uefa Cup v. Inter  -  Oceano
SPORTING LISBOA " 1993-94 ADIDAS TELECEL 9 S 1st Cadete
SPORTING LISBOA(2^green) " 2000-01 REEBOK OOPT 18 S 1st Champions League - name: Bino
DINAMO MOSCOW RUSSIA 1992-93 UMBRO ---- 8 L 1st match: Atalanta - Dinamo Moscow
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW " 2002-03 NIKE MZD 55 L 1st  name: Adamu - Champions League vs. Milan
ABERDEEN SCOTLAND 1991-92 UMBRO JVC 9 L 1st Theo Ten Caat
CELTIC " 2004-05 UMBRO CARLING 14 L 1st name: Lambert
PARTICK THISTLE " 1994-95 MATCHWINNER TEXSTYLE WORLD 4 S 1st Gregg Watson
STIRLING ALBION " 1990'S MATCHWINNER Mc KENZIE TRAILERS 7 S 2nd League match
ALBACETE SPAIN 1994-95 LUANVI CCM 10 S 1st Zalazar
ATHLETIC BILBAO " 1992-93 KAPPA ---- 5 L 1st match: Atl. Bilbao - Milan
ATHLETIC BILBAO " 1998-99 KAPPA 1898 - 1998 15 S 1st name: P. Ferreira - Centenary shirt
ATL. MADRID " 1972-73 ---- ---- 13 S 1st
ATL. MADRID " 70's ---- ---- 14 L 1st
ATL. MADRID " 70's ---- ---- 16 L 1st
ATL. MADRID " 1976-77 ---- ---- 9 L 1st
ATL. MADRID (2^ red) " 1987-88 PUMA MITA 9 L 1st
ATL. MADRID (2^ red) " 1988-89 PUMA MITA 9 S 1st
ATL. MADRID (3^ blue) " 1988-89 PUMA MITA 6 S 1st
ATL. MADRID " 1989-90 PUMA MITA 4 L 1st
ATL. MADRID (2^ red) " 1989-90 PUMA MITA 6 L 1st
ATL. MADRID " 90's PUMA HEROEZ 13 S 1st
ATL. MADRID (2^ red) " 90's PUMA ANTENA 3 TELEVISION 3 L 1st
ATL. MADRID " 1992-93 PUMA MARBELLA 12 L 1st Cup Winners Cup v. Parma  - Juanito
ATL. MADRID " 1992-93 PUMA MARBELLA 7 S 1st
ATL. MADRID (2^ red) " 1992-93 PUMA MARBELLA 4 L 1st Cup Winners Cup
ATL. MADRID " 1996-97 PUMA BANDAI 4 L 1st name: Solozabal
ATL. MADRID (2^ navy) " 1996-97 PUMA BANDAI 6 L 1st name: Santi
ATL. MADRID (3^ white-blue) " 1996-97 PUMA BANDAI 24 S 1st name: Bejbl
ATL. MADRID " 1996-97 PUMA BANDAI 8 L 1st Champions League name: Vizcaino
ATL. MADRID (2^ navy) " 1996-97 PUMA BANDAI 10 L 1st Champions League name: Pantic
ATL. MADRID (3^ white-blue) " 1996-97 PUMA BANDAI 23 S 1st Champions League name: Fortune
ATL. MADRID " 1998-99 REEBOK MARBELLA 7 L 1st name: Jugovic
ATL. MADRID " 1998-99 REEBOK MARBELLA 8 L 1st name: Baraja - Cup Winners Cup
ATL. MADRID (2^navy) " 1998-99 REEBOK MARBELLA 22 L 1st name: Mena - Cup Winners Cup
ATL. MADRID (2^navy) " 1998-99 REEBOK MARBELLA 23 S 1st name: Serena
ATL. MADRID " 1999-00 REEBOK ---- 8 S 1st name: Baraja - Uefa Cup
ATL. MADRID (2^navy) " 1999-00 REEBOK ---- 4 L 1st name: Gamarra - Uefa Cup
ATL. MADRID (2^navy) " 1999-00 REEBOK ---- 12 L 1st name: Hugo Leal - 
ATL. MADRID " 2000-01 REEBOK IDEA 29 L 2nd name: A. Lopez
ATL. MADRID (2^navy) " 2000-01 REEBOK IDEA 21 S 2nd name: Dani
ATL. MADRID " 2001-02 NIKE IDEA 21 L 2nd name: Garcia Calvo vs. R.Madrid - match for Olympic games 2012
ATL. MADRID (2^red) " 2001-02 NIKE IDEA 6 L 2nd name: Santi
ATL. MADRID " 2002-03 NIKE IDEA 8 L 1st name: Albertini
ATL. MADRID " 2003-04 NIKE S.W.A.T. 2 S 1st name: Contra
ATL. MADRID (centenary) " 2003-04 NIKE BIG FISH 27 L 1st name: Ortiz
ATL. MADRID (centenary) " 2003-04 NIKE GOTHIKA 11 L 1st name: Ruben
ATL. MADRID (2^yellow) " 2003-04 NIKE PETER PAN 5 S 1st name: Garcia Calvo
BARCELONA " 1980-81 MEYBA ---- 15 S 1st
BARCELONA " 1983-84 MEYBA ---- 8 S 1st Schuster
BARCELONA (2^sky -blue) " 1988-89 MEYBA ---- 3 L 1st
BARCELONA (3^yellow) " 1987-88 MEYBA ---- 11 L 1st
BARCELONA " 1992 MEYBA ---- 12 S 1st "Champions League winner" embroidered
BARCELONA (centenary) " 1998-99 NIKE ---- 23 S 1st name: Zenden
BARCELONA (2^ blue) " 2001-02 NIKE ---- 3 S 1st Champions League - name: Reiziger
BARCELONA " 2003-04 NIKE ---- 7 S 1st Saviola - friendly summer match
BARCELONA " 2004-05 NIKE ---- 4 S 1st name: Marquez
BARCELONA (2^ blue/navy) " 2004-05 NIKE ---- 15 S 1st name: Edmilson
BETIS SEVILLA " 1989-90 HUMMEL EXPO' 92 17 S 2nd
BETIS SEVILLA " 2003-04 KAPPA ---- 10 S 1st name: Canas - vs. Atl.Madrid
CAMPOSTELA " 1996-97 ZICO ESCURIS 3 S 1st name: Nacho
CELTA VIGO (2^red) " 1999-00 UMBRO CITROEN 20 S 1st Hoogendorp n.20 - Uefa Cup (signed)
DEPORTIVO LA CORUÑA " 1995-96 UMBRO FEIRACO 14 S 1st
ESPANYOL (2^red) " 1998-99 PUMA DANI 10 S 1st name: Benitez
ESPANYOL (centenary) " 1999-00 JOHN SMITH DANI 5 S 1st name: Pochettino
ESPANYOL " 2001-02 JOHN SMITH FUTVOL.COM 7 S 1st name: Velamazan
GRAMANET " 1996-97 BEMISER FERROLAN 14 S 2 B
MALAGA " 1990-91 RASAN CAJA ANTEQUERA 7 S 2nd Makanaki
MALAGA (2^purple) " 1999-00 KELME ANDALUCIA 21 S 1st name: Larrainzar
MALAGA " 2001-02 UMBRO UNICAJA 14 S 1st name: M.Romero
OSASUNA " 1997-98 KAPPA CAJA DE AHORRO NAVARRA 18 L 1st name: Kortina
R.C.D. MALLORCA " 1995-96 TENTH SPANAIR 5 S 2nd
R.C.D. MALLORCA " 1996-97 TENTH SPANAIR 16 S 2nd name: Vilanova
RAYO VALLECANO " 1989-90 RASAN MERCASA 20 S 1st
RAYO VALLECANO (2^red) " 1989-90 RASAN MERCASA 14 S 1st
REAL BURGOS " 1992-93 RASAN ---- 5 S 1st
REAL MADRID (2^blue) " 1986-87 HUMMEL PARMALAT 21 S 1st
REAL MADRID " 1988-89 HUMMEL PARMALAT 6 S 1st Gordillo
REAL MADRID " 1990-91 HUMMEL OTAYSA 5 L 1st Sanchis
REAL MADRID (2^navy) " 1998-99 ADIDAS TEKA 18 L 1st name: Victor
REAL MADRID " 1999-00 ADIDAS TEKA 26 S 1st Friendly match
REAL MADRID (2^black) " 2000-01 ADIDAS TEKA 5 L 1st name:Sanchis - Champions League v. Lazio
REAL MADRID " 2001-02 ADIDAS TEKA 8 S 1st name: McManaman - Champions League v. Roma
REAL MADRID (centenary) " 2001-02 ADIDAS DROGAS NO 34 S 1st name: Sousa
REAL MADRID (centenary) " 2001-02 ADIDAS ---- 6 L 1st League v. Valencia - name:Helguera
REAL MADRID (centenary) " 2002-03 ADIDAS SIEMENS MOBILE 2 S 1st name: Salgado - European SuperCup Final vs. Feyenoord
REAL MADRID " 2003-04 ADIDAS SIEMENS MOBILE 35 L 1st name: Jurado
REAL MADRID " 2004-05 ADIDAS SIEMENS MOBILE 8 S 1st name: Morientes
REAL OVIEDO " 1991-92 KELME ASTURIAS 16 L 1st Jankovic - Uefa Cup v. Genoa
REAL SOCIEDAD " 1988-89 RASAN NIESSEN 8 S 1st Aldrige
REAL SOCIEDAD " 2003-04 ASTORE FIATCMT SEGUROS 20 L 1st name: Barkero  vs. Barcelona
SALAMANCA " 1998-99 JOMA CAJA DUERO 20 S 1st name: Lanna
SEVILLA " 2000-01 UMBRO ANDALUCIA 23 S 1st name: R. Vega
SPORTING GIJON " 1989-90 RASAN CAJASTUR 10 S 1st
VALENCIA " 1993-94 LUANVI MEDITERRANIA 10 S 1st Fernando
VALENCIA (2^navy) " 1996-97 LUANVI FORD 9 S 1st name: Leandro
VALENCIA " 1998-99 LUANVI TERRA MITICA 9 L 1st name: Lucarelli
VALENCIA (2^orange) " 1998-99 LUANVI TERRA MITICA 4 L 1st name: Camarasa
VALENCIA " 1999-00 LUANVI TERRA MITICA 8 L 1st name: Farinos
VALENCIA " 1999-00 LUANVI TERRA MITICA 6 S 1st Champ.League v. Manchester Utd. - Mendieta
VALENCIA (2^orange) " 1999-00 LUANVI TERRA MITICA 19 L 1st Champions League  name: Vlaovic
VALENCIA (3^black grey) " 1999-00 LUANVI TERRA MITICA 7 S 1st Champions League  name: Claudio
VALENCIA " 2000-01 NIKE TERRA MITICA 22 L 1st name: Parri
VALENCIA (2^sky blue) " 2000-01 NIKE TERRA MITICA 4 L 1st name: Deschamps
VALENCIA (3^navy) " 2000-01 NIKE TERRA MITICA 6 L 1st name: Mendieta
VALENCIA (2^orange) " 2001-02 NIKE METRORED 11 L 1st League v. Real Madrid - name: Ilie
VALENCIA " 2001-02 NIKE METRORED 5 S 1st Uefa Cup vs. Inter  - name:  Djukic
VALENCIA " 2002-03 NIKE TERRA MITICA 12 S 1st League vs. Atl. Madrid - name: C. Marchena
VALENCIA " 2002-03 NIKE TERRA MITICA 3 S 1st Champions League vs. Inter - name: F. Aurelio
VALENCIA (2^orange) " 2002-03 NIKE TERRA MITICA 20 S 1st Champions League vs. Inter - name: Mista
VALENCIA " 2003-04 NIKE TOYOTA 14 L 1st League - name: Vicente
ZARAGOZA " 1999-00 LUANVI PIKOLIN 10 S 1st League vs. Atl. Madrid - name: Garitano
ZARAGOZA " 1993-94 PUMA PIKOLIN 15 S 1st match: Inter - Zaragoza
AARAU F.C. SWITZERLAND DIADORA RADIO ARGOVIA - NAB 11 S 1st name: Esposito
GRASSHOPPERS " 1992-93 ADIDAS WHY DRUGS? 2 L 1st Uefa Cup  (Roma  - Grasshoppers)
BESIKTAS TURKEY 2003-04 PUMA BEKO 4 S 1st Champions League vs. Lazio name: A. Yildirim
FENERBAHÇE " 1996-97 ADIDAS VARIF BANK 3 S 1st
DINAMO KIEV UKRAINE 1989-90 ADMIRAL FISAC 3 S 1st
CALIFORNIA SURF U.S.A. 1978-79 ---- CALIFORNIA SURF 2 S Nasl
GALAXY LOS ANGELES " 2001 NIKE BUDWEISER 30 S MLS name: Lalas (signed)
METROSTARS N.Y. " 1998 NIKE METROSTARS 17 S MLS match: (Palermo-Metrostars)  Savarese
PARTIZAN BELGRADE YUGOSLAVIA 1996-97 NIKE OKI 6 S 1st name: Taševski

Last change 30th of March 2005 - Alessio Candiloro's soccer player shirts private collection - International Club List

- HOME -